Прогулка по Нижнеудинску
Материал из IrkutskWiki
(Различия между версиями)
(→Участники:) |
(→Участники:) |
||
Строка 7: | Строка 7: | ||
*[[Участник:Гараева Галина|Гараева Галина Михайловна]] [[Улица Масловского]] | *[[Участник:Гараева Галина|Гараева Галина Михайловна]] [[Улица Масловского]] | ||
*[[Участник:Горностаева Елена|Горностаева Елена Юрьевна]] [[Улица Масловского]] | *[[Участник:Горностаева Елена|Горностаева Елена Юрьевна]] [[Улица Масловского]] | ||
− | *[[Участник:Гостяева Ирина|Гостяева Ирина Аркадьевна]] [[Улица ]] | + | *[[Участник:Гостяева Ирина|Гостяева Ирина Аркадьевна]] [[Улица Кашика]] |
*[[Участник:Дронова Татьяна|Дронова Татьяна Петровна]] [[Улица Черняева]] | *[[Участник:Дронова Татьяна|Дронова Татьяна Петровна]] [[Улица Черняева]] | ||
− | *[[Участник:Кицук Светлана|Кицук Светлана Михайловна]] [[Улица]] | + | *[[Участник:Кицук Светлана|Кицук Светлана Михайловна]] [[Улица Кашика]] |
*[[Участник:Корнейчук Алёна|Корнейчук Алёна Владимировна]] [[Улица Центральная села Порог]] | *[[Участник:Корнейчук Алёна|Корнейчук Алёна Владимировна]] [[Улица Центральная села Порог]] | ||
*[[Участник:Кузитенко Наталья|Кузитенко Наталья Сергеевна]] [[Улица Советская Нижнеудинска]] | *[[Участник:Кузитенко Наталья|Кузитенко Наталья Сергеевна]] [[Улица Советская Нижнеудинска]] |
Версия 15:00, 9 марта 2008
Сроки проведения: 8.03.08 - 8.06.08
Участники:
- Бийская Лариса Олеговна Улица Аллейная
- Гаврикова Жанна Сергеевна Улица Осоавиахимовская Нижнеудинска
- Гаврилова Валентина Викторовна Улица Ленина села Мельница
- Гараева Галина Михайловна Улица Масловского
- Горностаева Елена Юрьевна Улица Масловского
- Гостяева Ирина Аркадьевна Улица Кашика
- Дронова Татьяна Петровна Улица Черняева
- Кицук Светлана Михайловна Улица Кашика
- Корнейчук Алёна Владимировна Улица Центральная села Порог
- Кузитенко Наталья Сергеевна Улица Советская Нижнеудинска
- Кузнецких Анна Владимировна Улица Новая села Чехово
- Кузубова Татьяна Владимировна Улица Петина
- Матвеева Минира Хасановна Улица Черняева
- Михайлова Наталья Анатольевна Улица Ленина Нижнеудинска
- Пахотинская Надежда Николаевна Улица Аллейная
- Сафонова Татьяна Александровна Улица Коммунистическая
- Стрельцова Наталья Ивановна Улица Московская села Худоелань
- Тимофеева Ольга Дмитриевна Улица Петина
- Филенцова Елена Ивановна Улица Ленина Нижнеудинска
- Хроменкова Марина Викторовна Улица Осоавиахимовская Нижнеудинска
- Черных Татьяна Валерьевна Улица Коммунистическая
- Якушева Оксана Анатольевна Улица Сбитнева