Прогулка по Нижнеудинску
Материал из IrkutskWiki
(Различия между версиями)
(→Участники:) |
|||
Строка 2: | Строка 2: | ||
== Участники: == | == Участники: == | ||
− | *[[Участник:Бийская Лариса|Бийская Лариса Олеговна]] | + | *[[Участник:Бийская Лариса|Бийская Лариса Олеговна]] [[Улица Аллейная]] |
− | *[[Участник:Гаврикова Жанна|Гаврикова Жанна Сергеевна]] | + | *[[Участник:Гаврикова Жанна|Гаврикова Жанна Сергеевна]] [[Улица Ленина Нижнеудинска]] |
− | *[[Участник:Гаврилова Валентина|Гаврилова Валентина Викторовна]] | + | *[[Участник:Гаврилова Валентина|Гаврилова Валентина Викторовна]] [[Улица Ленина села Мельница]] |
− | *[[Участник:Гараева Галина|Гараева Галина Михайловна]] | + | *[[Участник:Гараева Галина|Гараева Галина Михайловна]] [[Улица Масловского]] |
− | *[[Участник:Горностаева Елена|Горностаева Елена Юрьевна]] | + | *[[Участник:Горностаева Елена|Горностаева Елена Юрьевна]] [[Улица Масловского]] |
− | *[[Участник:Гостяева Ирина|Гостяева Ирина Аркадьевна]] | + | *[[Участник:Гостяева Ирина|Гостяева Ирина Аркадьевна]] [[Улица ]] |
− | *[[Участник:Дронова Татьяна|Дронова Татьяна Петровна]] | + | *[[Участник:Дронова Татьяна|Дронова Татьяна Петровна]] [[Улица Черняева]] |
− | *[[Участник:Кицук Светлана|Кицук Светлана Михайловна]] | + | *[[Участник:Кицук Светлана|Кицук Светлана Михайловна]] [[Улица]] |
− | *[[Участник:Корнейчук Алёна|Корнейчук Алёна Владимировна]] | + | *[[Участник:Корнейчук Алёна|Корнейчук Алёна Владимировна]] [[Улица Центральная села Порог]] |
− | *[[Участник:Кузитенко Наталья|Кузитенко Наталья Сергеевна]] | + | *[[Участник:Кузитенко Наталья|Кузитенко Наталья Сергеевна]] [[Улица Советская Нижнеудинска]] |
− | *[[Участник:Кузнецких Анна|Кузнецких Анна Владимировна]] | + | *[[Участник:Кузнецких Анна|Кузнецких Анна Владимировна]] [[Улица Новая села Чехово]] |
− | *[[Участник:Кузубова Татьяна|Кузубова Татьяна Владимировна]] | + | *[[Участник:Кузубова Татьяна|Кузубова Татьяна Владимировна]] [[Улица Петина]] |
− | *[[Участник:Матвеева Минира|Матвеева Минира Хасановна]] | + | *[[Участник:Матвеева Минира|Матвеева Минира Хасановна]] [[Улица Черняева]] |
− | *[[Участник:Михайлова Наталья|Михайлова Наталья Анатольевна]] | + | *[[Участник:Михайлова Наталья|Михайлова Наталья Анатольевна]] [[Улица Ленина Нижнеудинска]] |
− | *[[Участник:Пахотинская Надя|Пахотинская Надежда Николаевна]] | + | *[[Участник:Пахотинская Надя|Пахотинская Надежда Николаевна]] [[Улица Аллейная]] |
− | *[[Участник:Сафонова Татьяна|Сафонова Татьяна Александровна]] | + | *[[Участник:Сафонова Татьяна|Сафонова Татьяна Александровна]] [[Улица Коммунистическая]] |
− | *[[Участник:Стрельцова Наталья|Стрельцова Наталья Ивановна]] | + | *[[Участник:Стрельцова Наталья|Стрельцова Наталья Ивановна]] [[Улица Московская села Худоелань]] |
− | *[[Участник:Ольга Дмитриевна|Тимофеева Ольга Дмитриевна]] | + | *[[Участник:Ольга Дмитриевна|Тимофеева Ольга Дмитриевна]] [[Улица Петина]] |
− | *[[Участник:Филенцова Елена Ивановна|Филенцова Елена Ивановна]] | + | *[[Участник:Филенцова Елена Ивановна|Филенцова Елена Ивановна]] [[Улица Ленина Нижнеудинска]] |
− | *[[Участник:Хроменкова Марина|Хроменкова Марина Викторовна]] | + | *[[Участник:Хроменкова Марина|Хроменкова Марина Викторовна]] [[Улица]] |
− | *[[Участник:Черных Татьяна|Черных Татьяна Валерьевна]] | + | *[[Участник:Черных Татьяна|Черных Татьяна Валерьевна]] [[Улица Коммунистическая]] |
− | *[[Участник:Якушева Оксана|Якушева Оксана Анатольевна]] | + | *[[Участник:Якушева Оксана|Якушева Оксана Анатольевна]] [[Улица Сбитнева]] |
== Улицы == | == Улицы == |
Версия 14:48, 9 марта 2008
Сроки проведения: 8.03.08 - 8.06.08
Участники:
- Бийская Лариса Олеговна Улица Аллейная
- Гаврикова Жанна Сергеевна Улица Ленина Нижнеудинска
- Гаврилова Валентина Викторовна Улица Ленина села Мельница
- Гараева Галина Михайловна Улица Масловского
- Горностаева Елена Юрьевна Улица Масловского
- Гостяева Ирина Аркадьевна Улица
- Дронова Татьяна Петровна Улица Черняева
- Кицук Светлана Михайловна Улица
- Корнейчук Алёна Владимировна Улица Центральная села Порог
- Кузитенко Наталья Сергеевна Улица Советская Нижнеудинска
- Кузнецких Анна Владимировна Улица Новая села Чехово
- Кузубова Татьяна Владимировна Улица Петина
- Матвеева Минира Хасановна Улица Черняева
- Михайлова Наталья Анатольевна Улица Ленина Нижнеудинска
- Пахотинская Надежда Николаевна Улица Аллейная
- Сафонова Татьяна Александровна Улица Коммунистическая
- Стрельцова Наталья Ивановна Улица Московская села Худоелань
- Тимофеева Ольга Дмитриевна Улица Петина
- Филенцова Елена Ивановна Улица Ленина Нижнеудинска
- Хроменкова Марина Викторовна Улица
- Черных Татьяна Валерьевна Улица Коммунистическая
- Якушева Оксана Анатольевна Улица Сбитнева