Участники сетевого проекта "Путешествие по улицам Иркутска"
Материал из IrkutskWiki
(Различия между версиями)
Строка 1: | Строка 1: | ||
*[[Участник:Авдоян|Авдоян Нарик]], школа 57, "[[Улица Урицкого]]" | *[[Участник:Авдоян|Авдоян Нарик]], школа 57, "[[Улица Урицкого]]" | ||
− | *[[Участник:Аксаментов Василий|Аксаментов Василий]], школа 57 | + | *[[Участник:Аксаментов Василий|Аксаментов Василий]], школа 57, "[[Улица Польских Повстанцев]]" |
*Аксаментова Юлия, школа 57 | *Аксаментова Юлия, школа 57 | ||
*[[Участник:Артюшина Виктория|Артюшина Виктория]], школа 57, "[[Улица Тимирязева]]" | *[[Участник:Артюшина Виктория|Артюшина Виктория]], школа 57, "[[Улица Тимирязева]]" | ||
Строка 16: | Строка 16: | ||
*[[Участник:Говорина Ольга|Говорина Ольга]], школа 65, "[[Сквер Кирова]]" | *[[Участник:Говорина Ольга|Говорина Ольга]], школа 65, "[[Сквер Кирова]]" | ||
*[[Участник:Горбунова Вика|Горбунова Виктория]], лицей-интернат 1 | *[[Участник:Горбунова Вика|Горбунова Виктория]], лицей-интернат 1 | ||
− | *[[Участник:Гутковский Артем|Гутковский Артем]], школа 57 | + | *[[Участник:Гутковский Артем|Гутковский Артем]], школа 57, "[[Улица Канадзавы]]" |
*[[Участник:Дворникова Ирина|Дворникова Ирина]], школа 57, "[[Улица Декабрьских Событий]]" | *[[Участник:Дворникова Ирина|Дворникова Ирина]], школа 57, "[[Улица Декабрьских Событий]]" | ||
*Егорова Ксения, гимназия 44 | *Егорова Ксения, гимназия 44 | ||
Строка 59: | Строка 59: | ||
*Подвезко Софья, школа 1 | *Подвезко Софья, школа 1 | ||
*[[Участник:Подпалова Юлия|Подпалова Юлия]], школа 57, "[[Улица Тимирязева]]" | *[[Участник:Подпалова Юлия|Подпалова Юлия]], школа 57, "[[Улица Тимирязева]]" | ||
− | *[[Участник:Пономаренко Степан|Пономаренко Степан]], школа 57 | + | *[[Участник:Пономаренко Степан|Пономаренко Степан]], школа 57, "[[Улица Польских Повстанцев]]" |
*Пославская Марина, школа 35 | *Пославская Марина, школа 35 | ||
*Пыль Мария, школа 9 | *Пыль Мария, школа 9 |
Версия 18:18, 12 декабря 2007
- Авдоян Нарик, школа 57, "Улица Урицкого"
- Аксаментов Василий, школа 57, "Улица Польских Повстанцев"
- Аксаментова Юлия, школа 57
- Артюшина Виктория, школа 57, "Улица Тимирязева"
- Асадова Шамс, школа 43, "Улица Макаренко"
- Богданов Виталий, школа 11
- Бурлейко Леонид, школа 57, "Улица Урицкого"
- Вагулина Алёна, школа 43, "Улица Макаренко"
- Валькова Екатерина, школа 63
- Валюшин Владислав, школа 9
- Ветрова Елена, школа 57
- Власенкова Валентина, гимназия № 2, "Улица Мухиной"
- Гельман Марина, школа 24, "Улица Трилиссера"
- Герелович Евгения, лицей 1
- Герцкевич Юлия, школа 63
- Говорина Ольга, школа 65, "Сквер Кирова"
- Горбунова Виктория, лицей-интернат 1
- Гутковский Артем, школа 57, "Улица Канадзавы"
- Дворникова Ирина, школа 57, "Улица Декабрьских Событий"
- Егорова Ксения, гимназия 44
- Елисеев Александр, лицей-интернат 1
- Емельянов Владислав, школа 57
- Есипенок Елизавета, школа 9, "Улица Иосифа Уткина"
- Жаркова Даша, школа 30, "Улица Баррикад"
- Жданкин Артур, школа 57, "Улица Урицкого"
- Журавлёва Елизавета, школа 57, "Улица Игошина"
- Заяхаева Екатерина, школа 26
- Иванова Наташа, школа 35
- Игошева Алина, школа 63
- Имаева Любовь, школа 57, "Улица Сухэ-Батора"
- Ипантьева Светлана, школа 35
- Калинская Елена, школа 9, "Улица Иосифа Уткина"
- Каменецкая Надежда, школа 43, "Улица Шпачека"
- Карпова Кристина, школа 43
- Карсакова Елена, лицей-интернат 1
- Кицанова Анна, школа 65
- Клевитова Алёна, школа 43
- Клишина Татьяна, гимназия 2
- Ковалева Александра, школа 24, "Улица Трилиссера"
- Кокорин Антон, школа 57
- Котляров Семен, лицей-интернат 1
- Кравченко Наталия, школа 57
- Кудрявцева Александра, гимназия 3, "Улица Авиастроителей"
- Куйдин Георгий, лицей-интернат 1
- Куликова Юлия, школа 57, "Сквер Кирова"
- Кусов Денис, школа 57
- Лавров Андрей, лицей-интернат 1
- Макаров Иван, школа 5
- Матвеева Саша, гимназия № 2, "Улица Ленина"
- Мороз Дмитрий, школа 57, "Улица Байкальская"
- Найдина Екатерина, гимназия 3, "Улица Авиастроителей"
- Неклева Дарья, лицей 1
- Ознобихина Рая, школа 35
- Очиченко Наталия, школа 57, "Сквер Кирова"
- Парников Алексей, школа 16
- Паськов Сергей, лицей 1
- Переломов Евгений, школа 57, "Улица Байкальская"
- Пищенко Света, школа 63
- Подвезко Софья, школа 1
- Подпалова Юлия, школа 57, "Улица Тимирязева"
- Пономаренко Степан, школа 57, "Улица Польских Повстанцев"
- Пославская Марина, школа 35
- Пыль Мария, школа 9
- Садовников Федор, школа 5
- Салова Мария, школа 43, "Улица Макаренко"
- Салунина Александра, школа 63
- Самсонова Ирина, школа 16
- Сапожникова Катерина, школа 30, "Улица Баррикад"
- Седых Данил, школа 57
- Сизых Никита, школа 11
- Сипливчак Екатерина, школа 43
- Смирнова Анна, школа 57, "Улица Белобородова"
- Смирнова Ксения, школа 43
- Солдатова Юлия, школа 57, "Улица Желябова"
- Сороковикова Дарья, школа 5
- Стригова Евгения, школа 43, "Улица Новаторов"
- Сухарева Елизавета, школа 57, "Улица Желябова"
- Трещилова Маргарита, школа 63
- Турайфи Суад, школа 1
- Федорова Анастасия, школа 26
- Фиалковский Роман, школа 57
- Филиппова Татьяна, школа 57, "Улица Декабрьских Событий"
- Хорхоткина Виктория, школа 4, "Улица Мухиной"
- Шевченко Анна, школа 5
- Шевченко Наталия, школа 5
- Шевчук Ирина, школа 4, "Улица Мухиной"
- Шестакова Анастасия, школа 16
- Ширяева Александра, школа 57, "Улица Сухэ-Батора"