Прогулка по Нижнеудинску
Материал из IrkutskWiki
(Различия между версиями)
(→Участники:) |
(→Участники:) |
||
Строка 3: | Строка 3: | ||
== Участники: == | == Участники: == | ||
*[[Участник:Бийская Лариса|Бийская Лариса Олеговна]] [[Улица Аллейная]] | *[[Участник:Бийская Лариса|Бийская Лариса Олеговна]] [[Улица Аллейная]] | ||
− | *[[Участник:Гаврикова Жанна|Гаврикова Жанна Сергеевна]] [[Улица | + | *[[Участник:Гаврикова Жанна|Гаврикова Жанна Сергеевна]] [[Улица Осоавиахимовская Нижнеудинска]] |
*[[Участник:Гаврилова Валентина|Гаврилова Валентина Викторовна]] [[Улица Ленина села Мельница]] | *[[Участник:Гаврилова Валентина|Гаврилова Валентина Викторовна]] [[Улица Ленина села Мельница]] | ||
*[[Участник:Гараева Галина|Гараева Галина Михайловна]] [[Улица Масловского]] | *[[Участник:Гараева Галина|Гараева Галина Михайловна]] [[Улица Масловского]] | ||
Строка 21: | Строка 21: | ||
*[[Участник:Ольга Дмитриевна|Тимофеева Ольга Дмитриевна]] [[Улица Петина]] | *[[Участник:Ольга Дмитриевна|Тимофеева Ольга Дмитриевна]] [[Улица Петина]] | ||
*[[Участник:Филенцова Елена Ивановна|Филенцова Елена Ивановна]] [[Улица Ленина Нижнеудинска]] | *[[Участник:Филенцова Елена Ивановна|Филенцова Елена Ивановна]] [[Улица Ленина Нижнеудинска]] | ||
− | *[[Участник:Хроменкова Марина|Хроменкова Марина Викторовна]] [[Улица]] | + | *[[Участник:Хроменкова Марина|Хроменкова Марина Викторовна]] [[Улица Осоавиахимовская Нижнеудинска]] |
*[[Участник:Черных Татьяна|Черных Татьяна Валерьевна]] [[Улица Коммунистическая]] | *[[Участник:Черных Татьяна|Черных Татьяна Валерьевна]] [[Улица Коммунистическая]] | ||
*[[Участник:Якушева Оксана|Якушева Оксана Анатольевна]] [[Улица Сбитнева]] | *[[Участник:Якушева Оксана|Якушева Оксана Анатольевна]] [[Улица Сбитнева]] |
Версия 14:59, 9 марта 2008
Сроки проведения: 8.03.08 - 8.06.08
Участники:
- Бийская Лариса Олеговна Улица Аллейная
- Гаврикова Жанна Сергеевна Улица Осоавиахимовская Нижнеудинска
- Гаврилова Валентина Викторовна Улица Ленина села Мельница
- Гараева Галина Михайловна Улица Масловского
- Горностаева Елена Юрьевна Улица Масловского
- Гостяева Ирина Аркадьевна Улица
- Дронова Татьяна Петровна Улица Черняева
- Кицук Светлана Михайловна Улица
- Корнейчук Алёна Владимировна Улица Центральная села Порог
- Кузитенко Наталья Сергеевна Улица Советская Нижнеудинска
- Кузнецких Анна Владимировна Улица Новая села Чехово
- Кузубова Татьяна Владимировна Улица Петина
- Матвеева Минира Хасановна Улица Черняева
- Михайлова Наталья Анатольевна Улица Ленина Нижнеудинска
- Пахотинская Надежда Николаевна Улица Аллейная
- Сафонова Татьяна Александровна Улица Коммунистическая
- Стрельцова Наталья Ивановна Улица Московская села Худоелань
- Тимофеева Ольга Дмитриевна Улица Петина
- Филенцова Елена Ивановна Улица Ленина Нижнеудинска
- Хроменкова Марина Викторовна Улица Осоавиахимовская Нижнеудинска
- Черных Татьяна Валерьевна Улица Коммунистическая
- Якушева Оксана Анатольевна Улица Сбитнева